ponedeljek, 06. julij 2009

Vsi slovenski Ironmani

IME IN PRIIMEK NASTOPI ČAS KRAJ/LETO
Žepič Damjan 8:19:59
Velepec Uroš 9 8:32:29 Celovec 2001
Kogoj Igor 17 8:33:49 Jume 1995
Tomšič Jani 11 8:44:00
Kregar Miro 18 8:52:20 Almere 1999
Pečnik Erih 8:54:34 Celovec 2006
Šilc Franci 3 8:57:17 Celovec 2008
Sajevec Peter 2 8:59:02 Celovec 2008
Jenič Samo 1 9:04:00
Romšak Matic 15 9:05:00 Podersdorf 2005
Kovač Matjaž 16 9:06:00
Kromar Damjan 14 9:12:00 Celovec 2002
Breznikar Brane 11 9:13:00 Roth 1993
Šink Tomaž 19 9:14:06 Celovec 2008
Benčina Matej 2 9:14:48 Celovec 2008
Harnold Peter 1 9:20:10 Celovec 2009
Nakrst Nataša 3 9:23:00 Jume 1995
Maček Uroš 5 9:27:59 Celovec 2003
Cicic Ocvirk Dejan 3 9:29:43 Celovec 2009
Janežič Grega 6 9:34:00
Primožič Lojze 3 9:34:37 Zurich 2009
Kovač Tomaž 3 9:35:00 Brazilija 2008
Kralj Alen 1 9:36:28 Celovec 2009
Slapničar Matevž 6 9:37:00
Ivančič Sandi 1 9:38:24 Celovec 2009
Ačimovič Rado 7 9:40:10
Avsec Rado 3 9:42:00
Cokan Nino 18 9:45:40 Florida 2005
Škrlep Anton 5 9:47:00
Benko Janez 1 9:48:37 Celovec 2008
Zevnik Gregor 1 9:49:01 Zurich 2008
Kranjc Mitja 5 9:50:53 Podersdorf 2001
Paradiž Matej 2 9:51:14 Zurich 2009
Mitja Mori 1 9:51:53 Lanzarote 2009
Glaser Bruno 3 9:52:01 Celovec 2008
Štabuc Roman 4 9:53:01 Podersdorf 2006
Benedik Silvo 5 9:54:00
Kokalj Rafko 9:54:45 Celovec 2006
Avsec Janez 9:55:23 Podersdorf 1997
Štibelj Matjaž 5 9:57:00
Šuligoj Gorazd 2 9:57:00
Kranjc Damjan 8 9:57:38
Poljanšek Borut 4 9:58:12 Celovec 2009
Suhadolnik Aleš 1 10:00:47 Roth 2007
Majcen Marjan 2 10:04:42 Celovec 2009
Škufca Matej 1 10:08:00 Celovec 2002
Bajec Matjaž 4 10:11:00
Debenec Bojan 8 10:11:08
Lindtner Rok 1 10:12:18 Celovec 2008
Oblak Miran 2 10:14:57 Zurich 2009
Hočevar Grega 1 10:15:00 Lanzarote 2001
Lovrenc Cvetko 10:21:45 Celovec 2002
Tanko Jože 2 10:22:00
Tušar Simon 1 10:22:00
Železnikar Jani 4 10:24:22 Frankfurt 2007
Aljančič Janez 1 10:24:50 Podersdorf 2008
Klenovšek Tomaž 2 10:24:58 Frankfurt 2004
Seljak Sašo 2 10:25:00
Gaberšek Saša 1 10:25:35 Celovec 2004
Slanič Zoran 2 10:28:50 Celovec 2007
Rotovnik Kozjek Nada 11 10:29:13 Celovec 2004
Peresson Igor 1 10:32:15 Roth 2007
Mijovič Mojca 10 10:36:00 Florida 2007
Gantar Gregor 1 10:36:54 Celovec 2009
Bitenc Sandi 1 10:37:13 Podersdorf 2008
Trnkoczy Ana 10:37:21 Celovec 2004
Markovič Matej 1 10:39:00 Podersdorf 2007
Kok Drago 1 10:40:00 Roth 2008
Pust Ervin 5 10:42:53 Nagyatad 2006
Preradovič Konstantin 18 10:43:33 Canada 2002
Kosmač Sandi 10:45:27 Podersdorf 1997
Kolander Rudi 1 10:46:14 Podersdorf 2006
Girandon Jani 2 10:47:00
Rotovnik Tomaž 3 10:47:00
Kastelec Tomaž 1 10:51:14 Nica 2009
Obreza Marko 2 10:51:34 Celovec 2007
Bele Marjan 4 10:53:00 Roth 2008
Peljhan Matej 2 10:55:53 Celovec 2008
Tesar Miha 3 10:55:55 Celovec 2008
Kojc Jože 1 10:56:02 Podersdorf 2008
Venturini Peter 3 10:56:56 Celovec 2009
Krofl Drago 5 10:57:00 Celovec 2004
Baumgarten Rok 1 11:01:05 Celovec 2009
Senger Jani 2 11:02:23 Podersdorf 2006
Marinko Janez 1 11:03:00
Kaučevič Leon 1 11:04:00 Dunaj 2008
Trošt Gregor 1 11:07:23 Celovec 2006
Horvat Matija 3 11:08:00
Makuc Roman 1 11:09:35 Podersdorf 2008
Jovanovski Slobodan 1 11:10:38 Celovec 2009
Jerič Borut 11:11:51 Zurich 2007
Cokan France 24 11:12:00
Jenko Aleš 2 11:15:00 Roth 2008
Mlinar Branko 1 11:16:00
Mihelj Rajko 1 11:16:30 Celovec 2004
Škapin Rudi 1 11:17:00
Krnić Edo 2 11:18:38 Celovec 2008
Rejc Boštjan 2 11:23:30 Celovec 2007
Korošec Boštjan 1 11:23:50 Celovec 2000
Zdešar Edvard 3 11:29:13 Roth 2008
Jerič Borut 11:32:17 Celovec 2004
Marolt Roman 1 11:33:15 Nica 2009
Vergles Peter 1 11:35:41 Podersdorf 2008
Dečman Mitja 4 11:36:00 Roth 1999
Obštetar Matjaž 1 11:40:07 Celovec 2008
Eržen Roman 1 11:42:18 Zurich 2005
Mraz Matjaž 1 11:43:00
Trampuš Mitja 11:43:22 Celovec 2004
Kogovšek Stane 4 11:44:00
Zevnik Robert 1 11:46:28 Nica 2009
Verbič Primož 1 11:46:36 Zurich 2007
Medved Matej 1 11:46:50 Zurich 2009
Durackovič Damir 2 11:48:34 Celovec 2008
Pintarič Tomaž 1 11:54:33 Nagyatad 2008
Lemajič Gorazd 2 12:03:14 Celovec 2008
Vengust Modest 1 12:13:10 Nica 2009
Vrhunc Matjaž 1 12:20:28 Celovec 2006
Fister Iztok 1 12:26:49 Nica 2009
Brentin Simon 2 12:29:00 Celovec 2002
Bajec Simon 1 12:30:00
Hren Aleš 1 12:33:07 Celovec 2009
Podlogar Elvis 1 12:38:23 Nagyatad 2006
Jurič Goran 1 12:47:00
Ana Krušič 1 12:47:26 Celovec 2009
Kodelja Branko 1 12:53:06 Lanzarote 2007
Bučar Andrej 1 12:53:35 Frankfurt 2006
Jaki Dejan 1 12:57:00 Celovec 2003
Švrljuga Ivo 2 13:03:14 Nagyatad 2006
Černuta Luka 1 13:03:34 Poreč 2008
Golob Pia 1 13:28:35 Zurich 2005
Žagar Tone 1 13:30:00
Borovinšek Mladen 3 13:41:47 Celovec 2008
Brajnik Damjan 14:55:44 Celovec 2004
Knap Bojan 1 15:39:33 Celovec 2008
Lovše Jurij
Pliverič Marko
Pšeničnik Primož
Virag Fredi

Ni komentarjev:

Objava komentarja